Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+2 votes
191 views

image

Vote Now: (Options for polls are listed on the basis of the number of nominations received)

Deadline: 07th January 2019 - 11:59 PM IST

Deadline over!

Choices:
Andhadhun
Padman
Badhaai Ho
October
Stree
Simbaa
Tumbbad
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Assistant Director (48.8k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Someone voted for Dummba

0

I can guess who he is..................................................................................

0

No Sanju and Padmaavat but Simbaa is in the list. Lol.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Voted for Andhadhun!!!! from the list!!
But not too happy with the Nominations!!!....

by Production Accountant (29.7k points)
selected by
0

IMO nomination are good.

0 votes

Andhadhun without any dobut

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
0 votes

Badhai Ho is the best film.

by Set Designer (2.3k points)
0 votes

Badhaai Ho for me. I liked it more than Andhadhun.

by Star (145k points)