Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,592 questions

245,633 answers

298,968 comments

396 users

Jai ho trailor review

+4 votes
70 views asked Dec 13, 2013 in Old by SULTAN Production Designer (13,502 points)
52% Accept Rate

recategorized Dec 13, 2013 by Anand1199

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Trailer has made to woo mass audience and it will surely like by masses....When Salman is on screen; Rest Doesnt matter...Jai ho will collect huge; no matter what critics or haters say...

answered Dec 15, 2013 by moviezfun Producer (107,952 points)
selected Dec 15, 2013 by SULTAN
0 votes

Thanks For Sharing This Link .

answered Dec 15, 2013 by Maruf Sarker Producer (112,293 points)