Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,517 questions

249,341 answers

304,870 comments

396 users

Race 3 Action Trailer.

+5 votes
279 views
asked Jun 14 in Movie Discussions by Ajay Casting Director (18,252 points)
81% Accept Rate

Place on top...........

4 Answers

+2 votes

See the scale man Fcuking awesome... See that swag at 1.14..

answered Jun 14 by playboy Unit Manager (30,081 points)
edited Jun 14 by playboy
+2 votes

This should have been released earlier man.just awsome

answered Jun 14 by Santosh Camera Operator (8,657 points)
+2 votes

Ek dum dhasoo trailer wow man awaiting eagerly

answered Jun 14 by Imran1 Set Designer (2,455 points)
0 votes

What the hell is this????? Bhojpuriyon ki fast n furious starring gareebon ka vin diesel aka gilobal giga-ishtar BHAI.......

answered Jun 14 by saransh Unit Manager (31,065 points)

gareebo ka vin disel se hi global kingu ko bikh manga pada apni naiyya bachane ke liye itna besharam hai ki 60cr king ke puri ki puri teaser banadi gareebo ki vin diesel ke upar..

Global gigastar tag sirf srk ko hi hai.. tujhe ye srk ka haq tujhe chinne nai dunga mae

Thnx for accepting dat salman is gareebom ka vin Diesel.......and u n salman shud be thankful to srk, dat there will be something gud to offer by salman this eid, coz race3 is going to be utter shit!!!

Oh saransh kya anwer diya chalo isse likh leta hu kahi ye jahil company ke interview mae na puchle.. .. good very good jaise srk pichle kahi years se maha epic movies dete aa raha hai 600cr .. kya salman aap sirf 300cr mae hi aatke ho with craps movies.. pls do with global king who gives masterpiece movies with 600cr collection...