Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 344 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  3. Roman - 106 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 101 points
  5. Grand Nova - 100 points
  6. shah - 82 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 76 points
  9. Suhas - 73 points
  10. Ajay - 67 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 55 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 48 points
  17. mr.hola - 41 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 38 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 19 points
  24. CultCharm - 19 points
  25. God Father - 17 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
–1 vote
125 views
Weekend collection of HNY will be more than final collection of zero similar to what happened with tubelight and tiger zinda hai
in Generic Comparisons by Location Manager (6.6k points)
10% Accept Rate

recategorized by
+2

What comparison are you trying to make here?

I mean Tubelight was immediately followed by Tiger Zinda Hai.

Between Happy New Year & Zero, there was Dilwale, Fan, Dear Zindagi, Raees & Jab Harry Met Sejal.

And if you are emphasising on Tubelight failure just because you got yourself banned at that time, then I suggest you to try a little bit better with the posts you make.

3 Answers

+1 vote

by Unit Manager (35.6k points)
+1 vote

by Star (146k points)
0 votes

by Editor (86.7k points)
...