Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,492 questions

249,228 answers

304,738 comments

396 users

Rank All Megastar Salman Khan album this decade [poll]

+3 votes
83 views
Veer, Dabbangg, Ready Bodyguard ETT Dabbangg2 Jaiho Kick BB Prdp Sultan Tubelight TZH Race3
N which one was the best album by salman this decade
Choices:
Veer (0 votes)
Dabbangg (3 votes, 20%)
Ready (2 votes, 13%)
Bodyguard (1 vote, 7%)
EkThaTiger (0 votes)
Dabbangg2 (0 votes)
Jaiho (0 votes)
Kick (1 vote, 7%)
Bajrangi bhaijan (1 vote, 7%)
PremRatanDhanPayo (1 vote, 7%)
Sultan (6 votes, 40%)
Tubelight (0 votes)
TigerZindaHai (0 votes)
Race3 (0 votes)
asked Jun 14 in Music by Roman Production Designer (12,226 points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sultan > BB > Kick > Dabangg > Ready > Bodyguard > ETT > TZH > Veer > PRDP > Dabangg-2 > Tubelight > Jai ho ...
p.s yet to hear Race-3 ....

answered Jun 14 by Irdwhelp Editor (82,604 points)
selected Jun 14 by Roman
0 votes

Sultan is best for me and Bajrangi Bhaijan comes close.

answered Jun 14 by mr.hola Assistant Director (41,645 points)
0 votes

Too long to write it all. I'll go for sultan as the top choice

answered Jun 14 by Intense Director (122,940 points)
0 votes

Tubelight, dabangg, sultan for me

answered Jun 14 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (9,843 points)
...