Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 50 points
  2. Suhas - 46 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. Ajay - 33 points
  5. Intense - 31 points
  6. romelow8 - 29 points
  7. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  8. Roman - 23 points
  9. Seinfeld - 22 points
  10. shah - 19 points
  11. kashyap123 - 18 points
  12. mr.hola - 18 points
  13. SSk - 12 points
  14. Lambodar - 11 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 9 points
  16. karan khan - 9 points
  17. abbie - 8 points
  18. nitesh singh - 7 points
  19. God Father - 7 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Sandeep - 4 points
  22. Raghib - 4 points
  23. Santosh - 4 points
  24. Invincible - 4 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
263 views

Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z34A-mILN24
in Music & Promos by Assistant Director (58.2k points)
80% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Impressive. Looking forward to the trailer.

by Location Manager (6.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Looking forward to see the story of divine

by Assistant Director (49.3k points)
0

Ranveer is playing Naezy. He has a very strong story. I'd recommend you to watch Mumbai 70 documentary of his on YT.

0

Ohh i thpught he was playing divine so is someone playing divine or is it just about naezy
Will watch that documnetary for sure

0 votes

Really good. I loved the teaser. Ranveer can rap quite well and alia is always a treat to watch. Bo wise it won't do a lot except multiplex audience though. But still it's impressive.

by Star (156k points)
0 votes

Back to Earth pe aane ka time aa chuka hai Babua.

by Mega Star (218k points)