Logging in Errors

Can we name this week as "BHAI WEEK" ? Checkout to know why.

+4 votes
110 views

1) Cameo in ZERO Teaser.

2) RACE 3 releasing tomorrow 

3) Cameo in Yamla Pagla Deewana Phirse teaser.

4) Gave Voiceover in Loveratri Teaser and is also producer of the film.

5) Working in DUS KA DUM 

"BHAI WEEK"

asked Jun 14 in General by iamkhan8970 Producer (111,050 points)
97% Accept Rate

Undoubtedly. Just an hour ago tweeted something similar for today.

I just hope that Race-3 doesn't disappoint like Tubelight last year ...

Tubelight jaisa haal toh nahi hoga that's for sure.
Don't loose hope

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Yes why not? Every where jalwa of salman khan.

answered Jun 14 by Ajay Casting Director (18,252 points)
selected 4 days ago by iamkhan8970
+2 votes

Haha that'll be very apt man

answered Jun 14 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (9,899 points)
+2 votes

answered Jun 14 by Irdwhelp Editor (82,708 points)
...