Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,517 questions

249,341 answers

304,870 comments

396 users

Check out the muscially magical teaser of LOVERATRI. Megastar Salman Khan introduces Aayush Sharma & Warina Hussain.

+5 votes
198 views
asked Jun 14 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,198 points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Short but sweet teaser. Waiting for this.

answered Jun 14 by Ajay Casting Director (18,252 points)
selected 3 days ago by suhas
+2 votes

Wow that song is just magic!

How I wish Megastar had used one song like this in Race 3.

Movie though it seems will be a revisit of Hero. Bhai helping in the initial and movie failing in the long run.

answered Jun 14 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (9,899 points)
0 votes

answered Jun 14 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (206,488 points)

Just Came Here To Read Comments Of Mods/Admins/Experts

Yeah so the PMS thing was right

He's all over the place

@rancho that was funny

@charlierunkle ' his shits are pathetic" not his that's for sure. read again,

...