Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,492 questions

249,228 answers

304,738 comments

396 users

Official Teaser of Yamla Pagla Deewana Phir Se featuring The Deols & Megastar Salman Khan as Mastana. Independence Day release.

+3 votes
183 views
asked Jun 14 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,076 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Nice teaser. Looks much better than the previous one. Deols are back with a bang. Waiting!

answered Jun 14 by Sanal Star (142,707 points)
selected 2 days ago by suhas
+1 vote

Pathetic. They should have stopped with YPD 1 only.

answered Jun 14 by Charlie Jatinder Super-star (167,554 points)

Koi Shaq. Let's see where it ends that too considering it is clashing with Gold.

+1 vote

Another flop coming on its way.

answered Jun 14 by Ajay Casting Director (18,128 points)
+1 vote

Pathetic. Hope they postpone the clash or it will only invite huge losses

answered Jun 14 by Intense Director (122,940 points)
0 votes

answered Jun 14 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (206,401 points)

Come on TB don't spam.

Suhas u didnt give review to this teaser. Did u like it

@Suhas just wanted to show the only teaser that matters today stands tall.

@TB no need to say that through spamming right?

@Haider will do. I am at office. just got few mins spare so used that to make those posts.

...