Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,517 questions

249,341 answers

304,870 comments

396 users

Race 3 Movie Review?

+4 votes
221 views
Source Link: https://www.bollywoodbubble.com/movie-reviews/race-3-movie-review-this-salman-khan-action-thriller-is-a-paisa-vasool-eid-dhamaka/
asked Jun 14 in Box Office Related by Faizurrahman Location Manager (7,316 points)
17% Accept Rate

@Faizurrahman don't select the best answer so early as it avoids the other forum users to share their views ..
so unselect it & give some more time so that others can also express their views ...

On behalf of you i unselected my answer as being a Mod i can do so ..

3 Answers

+3 votes

These early reviews can't be trusted ..
well our forum members can give a better reviews than these so called trade sites ...

answered Jun 14 by Irdwhelp Editor (82,708 points)
0 votes

None of these reviews will matter. The real reviewer is only the audience.

answered Jun 14 by Intense Director (123,185 points)
0 votes

Its umair sandhu review copy. And umair sandhu revies for all the movies always same blockbuster. So not trust this review.

answered Jun 14 by Ajay Casting Director (18,252 points)