Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,388 questions

248,800 answers

303,763 comments

396 users

Race 3 Movie Review?

+3 votes
217 views
Source Link: https://www.bollywoodbubble.com/movie-reviews/race-3-movie-review-this-salman-khan-action-thriller-is-a-paisa-vasool-eid-dhamaka/
asked 3 days ago in Box Office Related by Faizurrahman Location Manager (7,295 points)
17% Accept Rate

@Faizurrahman don't select the best answer so early as it avoids the other forum users to share their views ..
so unselect it & give some more time so that others can also express their views ...

On behalf of you i unselected my answer as being a Mod i can do so ..

3 Answers

+3 votes

These early reviews can't be trusted ..
well our forum members can give a better reviews than these so called trade sites ...

answered 3 days ago by Irdwhelp Editor (82,420 points)
0 votes

None of these reviews will matter. The real reviewer is only the audience.

answered 3 days ago by Intense Director (121,976 points)
0 votes

Its umair sandhu review copy. And umair sandhu revies for all the movies always same blockbuster. So not trust this review.

answered 3 days ago by Ajay Casting Director (17,660 points)