Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,517 questions

249,341 answers

304,870 comments

396 users

Salman And Srk Leaked Pics From Zero Teaser

+5 votes
259 views
:small

:small
asked Jun 14 in Movie Discussions by Rancho Production Accountant (27,826 points)
100% Accept Rate

edited Jun 14 by Rancho

It's official teaser of zero for Eid

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This is top level troll material in Salman-SRK fan fights

answered Jun 14 by bollyranga Production Designer (12,330 points)
selected Jun 14 by Rancho
+3 votes

If you search!!!!!.you will find the whole video also....its out there.....

answered Jun 14 by abbie Unit Manager (31,114 points)

Ok Will Watch It Then

+3 votes

Megastars to come together this eid... Chemistry is something that is looking good.... We witness teaser of the song of the year

answered Jun 14 by Haider Second Unit Director (76,620 points)
+2 votes

just release the damn thing already if pics and video are already leaked.

answered Jun 14 by mr.hola Assistant Director (41,993 points)
+2 votes

Can't make out anything from this. The video should be out soon

answered Jun 14 by Intense Director (123,185 points)

Link pls

Here it is.

Twitter
https://twitter.com/BeingSAlam_/status/1007137010585223168

I saw in youtube but that video is now deleted.

This twitter link also deleted

It's official teaser of zero for Eid

+2 votes

The way salman lifting srk is saying that mere 60cr king chalo tumhe utake 200cr tak le jata hu mere iss cameo song se, then srk kissing salman by saying thanks i need badly..

answered Jun 14 by playboy Unit Manager (30,081 points)