Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,388 questions

248,800 answers

303,763 comments

396 users

Just imagine if u get Suspense that Saif removing Salman mask in the end.. How would u react

+2 votes
145 views
With dailogue ye bewakoof nai jante race ka Sikandar mae hu kyun ki ( then he removes salman mask says) iss race ka mae purana khiladi hu aur race hamesha meri thi
asked 4 days ago in General by playboy Production Accountant (29,915 points)
19% Accept Rate

Same reaction which I gave to this scene. Won't be positive.

3 Answers

+2 votes

hahaha you may have given the biggest spoiler away... you've ruined the experience for me man

answered 4 days ago by Seinfeld Camera Operator (9,652 points)
+1 vote

Best joke of the day.

answered 4 days ago by Ajay Casting Director (17,660 points)
+1 vote

Saif Should Have Been In Race 3
He Is No More A Star But Is A Good Actor And He Looked Very Good In Race Series.
Parallel Lead Ya Supporting Actor Rakhna Chahiye Tha

answered 4 days ago by Rancho Production Accountant (27,060 points)