Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,388 questions

248,800 answers

303,763 comments

396 users

Check out the first look posters of Yamla Pagla Deewana Phir Se featuring The Deols. 15th August release.

+3 votes
133 views


asked 4 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,485 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

I’ll watch gold. I liked ypd......the subsequent parts were bad

answered 4 days ago by Intense Director (121,976 points)
+1 vote

This one should had been a one off, first one was accidental succes and should had been one off.

answered 4 days ago by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (205,517 points)
...