Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,388 questions

248,800 answers

303,763 comments

396 users

Check out the rocking stills from Megastar Salman Khan's EID biggie RACE 3.

+4 votes
191 views










asked 4 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,485 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

cant wait to watch it this Friday. Though I have exam that day but ticket booked for 3pm show 3d..feeling bad that couldnot watch fdfs...bit unlucky this time..

answered 4 days ago by Santosh Camera Operator (8,472 points)
+1 vote

Zarbardast.................................

answered 4 days ago by playboy Production Accountant (29,915 points)
+1 vote

Damn...this guy has such a tremendous screen presence/charisma/appeal!!!!!!..that sometimes u don;t care what is happening with other stuff in the film....with him on the screen... you get your money's worth!!!!

answered 4 days ago by abbie Unit Manager (30,928 points)
...