Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,388 questions

248,800 answers

303,763 comments

396 users

Race 3 advance for 3d is much much higher than 2d! Views?

+3 votes
153 views
asked 4 days ago in Movie Discussions by Santosh Camera Operator (8,472 points)
66% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes

:small

answered 4 days ago by Irdwhelp Editor (82,420 points)
+1 vote

I'm able to see only 3D shows at the moment. Advance for 2D isn't open.

answered 4 days ago by Intense Director (121,976 points)

yeah.... me too.....

...