Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,492 questions

249,229 answers

304,738 comments

396 users

Race 3 Earliest Show Start 6:30AM In Morning. Never seen before.

+3 votes
148 views asked Jun 13 in General by Ajay Casting Director (18,128 points)
81% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes

UNIMAGINARY thing for a Bollywood film.

Bhai ka Jalwa

answered Jun 13 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (37,681 points)
+1 vote

Maybe in Nagpur its first time but Shahrukh gets Benefit shows (FANS SHOW) in Kurnool town (near to Hyderabad) since MNIK days.

answered Jun 13 by iamkhan8970 Producer (110,901 points)

South mein ye sab common hai.