Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,388 questions

248,800 answers

303,763 comments

396 users

Race 3 Earliest Show Start 6:30AM In Morning. Never seen before.

+3 votes
148 views asked 4 days ago in General by Ajay Casting Director (17,660 points)
84% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes

UNIMAGINARY thing for a Bollywood film.

Bhai ka Jalwa

answered 4 days ago by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (37,511 points)
+1 vote

Maybe in Nagpur its first time but Shahrukh gets Benefit shows (FANS SHOW) in Kurnool town (near to Hyderabad) since MNIK days.

answered 4 days ago by iamkhan8970 Producer (110,159 points)

South mein ye sab common hai.