Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,388 questions

248,800 answers

303,763 comments

396 users

Here's the censor certificate of RACE 3.

+3 votes
71 views


asked 4 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,485 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Bhai will rule the Boxoffice once again.

answered 4 days ago by iamkhan8970 Producer (110,159 points)
+2 votes

i predict 30cr advance booking. highest for bollywood

answered 4 days ago by Grand Nova Star (150,309 points)
...