Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,492 questions

249,229 answers

304,738 comments

396 users

G7 multiplex of mumbai sold out till monday this called salman stardom..

+4 votes
137 views
asked Jun 12 in General by Imran1 Set Designer (2,455 points)
15% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Response is good for the few shows I checked for Friday and the weekend. Only 3d though.....the real picture will be clear on Thursday

answered Jun 12 by Intense Director (122,940 points)
–5 votes

......g7 aka gaitey talkies is d cheapest in bandra.....railway track ke side mein.....sab movie sold out hoti hai udhar.......mazdoor log jate hai mostlyy.......koi stardom nai hai isme......even sonu was soldout for entire week.....haHA.......

answered Jun 12 by Kabir Production Accountant (26,806 points)

Magar mohenjodaro nhi biki thi.... Kaabil ko toh release tak naseeb nhi hui thi... Hahaha.