Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,388 questions

248,800 answers

303,763 comments

396 users

G7 multiplex of mumbai sold out till monday this called salman stardom..

+4 votes
136 views
asked 5 days ago in General by Imran1 Set Designer (2,357 points)
16% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Response is good for the few shows I checked for Friday and the weekend. Only 3d though.....the real picture will be clear on Thursday

answered 5 days ago by Intense Director (121,976 points)
–5 votes

......g7 aka gaitey talkies is d cheapest in bandra.....railway track ke side mein.....sab movie sold out hoti hai udhar.......mazdoor log jate hai mostlyy.......koi stardom nai hai isme......even sonu was soldout for entire week.....haHA.......

answered 5 days ago by Kabir Production Accountant (26,642 points)

Magar mohenjodaro nhi biki thi.... Kaabil ko toh release tak naseeb nhi hui thi... Hahaha.