Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,517 questions

249,341 answers

304,870 comments

396 users

Stylish Star Allu Arjun starrer Naa Peru Surya Naa Illu India Final Lifetime Collection. ABO declares it FLOP.

+2 votes
65 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5243&cid=6&fid=5876
asked Jun 12 in Box Office Related by suhas All Time best! (259,198 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Can't believe. Very low collections. Let the dubbed Hindi version release on Goldmine channel. It will be a big hit there at least.

answered Jun 12 by Sanal Star (142,722 points)
selected 3 days ago by suhas
+1 vote

So finally a failure for allu arjun

answered Jun 12 by SSk Production Accountant (26,792 points)
...