Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+4 votes
161 views

User Naveen was found out to be Khiladi Mass's multiple account. Ban period of Khiladi Mass has been increased by a week, as he was already serving a 28 Days ban for multiple accounts. Alt account banned permanently. Khiladi Mass to be unblocked on 27th January.

@Khiladi Mass: You can survive a day or two with a new user account, but if you want a prolonged stay in the forum, please follow the rules. We can play this ban-ban game forever.

Please abide by the set rules in the forums, thanks.

in Official by Assistant Director (48.8k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Pichhle kuch dino se multiple accounts k tufan aya hua hai....mazra kya hai akhir?

0

Registrations re-opened after 2 years bro. It was closed all this time.

+1

Oh! Thanks........

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I think its not a good thing to create multiple account. Because you keep your thought on a single account also so why use multiple.

by Production Designer (15.4k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Khiladi mass/Rachit/Naveen, heights of being creative and ridiculous at the same time .

by Director (121k points)
+2 votes

Haha..sare k sare fake account ek ek karke dikh rahe hai

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
+1

We're open to reducing his ban if he could simply apologize for his actions. He keeps on repeating the same offense.

+2 votes

And I thought the users are increasing on this forum lol.

by Star (145k points)
0

Naveen seemed like a genuine user to me too.

0

tbf its a new user who's using all these fake accounts. So yeah, we're getting one or two new registrations.. :p

+1 vote

Haha I feel we should just stop people from registering on the site now

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)