Logging in Errors

How about that. Here is the latest one. Race 3 satellite price increased from 100cr to 130cr.

+4 votes
139 views asked Jun 11 in General by Grand Nova Star (150,820 points)
68% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

I don't think so the Price will be that high at all Max it will be 90-100cr that's it

answered Jun 11 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (24,536 points)
+1 vote

130 cr its very high man! Never heard before for any bollywood movie means satellite rights is more than whole movie production budget. Jalwa of salman khan.

answered Jun 12 by Ajay Casting Director (18,128 points)