Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,388 questions

248,800 answers

303,763 comments

396 users

Check out the official trailer of RACE 3 in 3D. Megastar Salman Khan EID bonanza.

+3 votes
139 views
asked 6 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,485 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes

Sab 2D ka 2D aur 3D ka 3D ho jayega 15 June ko.
Jis jis nay race 3 ko troll kiya hai .... Un sab se sleeves roll Kar k Badla liya jayega .
You know who you are ..... Brace yourself

answered 6 days ago by Grand Nova Star (150,309 points)

Aur Grand Nova...
:large

+3 votes

I will see it in 3D. Which version are you seeing suhas ?

answered 6 days ago by Intense Director (121,976 points)

Both.

Suhas +1

...haHA......poor intense bro.......

What's poor about it kabir?

+3 votes

Excited to watch Megastar in 3D
Tickets booked for Race3 in Maharaja theatre, BBSR

answered 6 days ago by Roman Production Designer (12,077 points)
...