Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,494 questions

249,232 answers

304,738 comments

396 users

Check out the still featuring Shahid Kapoor from Batti Gul Meter Chalu.

+2 votes
214 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iFaridoon/status/1006059191096655872
asked Jun 11 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,076 points)
99% Accept Rate

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

He Signed Few Commercial Movies
Hope He Gets 10 Hits Till Career End.
Very Good Acting And Dancing Skills Along With Very Good Looks And Also Had Stardom But He Wasted Everything By Doing Poor Films.

Vivah Is One Of My Favourites!

answered Jun 12 by Rancho Production Accountant (27,705 points)
selected 2 days ago by suhas
+1 vote

Why to wear such tight jeans when you have to adjust

answered Jun 11 by professor Set Designer (2,097 points)
+1 vote

Guess he needs Itch Guard

answered Jun 11 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (206,404 points)
0 votes

Looks like a commercial film. Good for him in terms of boxoffice.

answered Jun 11 by Kowsigan Second Unit Director (74,446 points)
0 votes

He is looking quite lean..........................

answered Jun 11 by Intense Director (122,940 points)
0 votes

.......which idiot producer is still signingg him for d movies?......

answered Jun 11 by Kabir Production Accountant (26,806 points)