Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,388 questions

248,800 answers

303,763 comments

396 users

Daisy Shah was an assistant choreographer in Race and today she is one of the main lead in Race 3. - Megastar Salman Khan

+3 votes
82 views asked Jun 10 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,485 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

Little correction ... In fact more appropriate would be The addition of just one word ....

Daisy Shah was an assistant choreographer in Race and today she is one of the main lead in Race 3. Courtesy Megastar Salman Khan

answered Jun 10 by Grand Nova Star (150,309 points)
+1 vote

They should have let her stay assistant choreographer only.

answered 6 days ago by Intense Director (121,976 points)
...