Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,517 questions

249,341 answers

304,870 comments

396 users

Kaala 1st Day Total WW Collections. Huge task ahead. [ABO]

+3 votes
171 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5238&cid=6&fid=5889
asked Jun 9 in Box Office Related by suhas All Time best! (259,198 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Very lower than expected. Hope it grows over the weekend.

answered Jun 9 by Sanal Star (142,722 points)
selected Jun 11 by suhas
+1 vote

Another disaster from him wow so one of the biggest superstar of our country has so many disaster in his filmography bcoz of the greed of distributors

answered Jun 9 by SSk Production Accountant (26,792 points)

*Producers

Ohh yeahh my mistake but distributors are also at fault i mean they pay whatever the producers want without looking at previous movies genre etc

...