+7 votes
203 views
asked in Archived by All Time best! (270k points)
74% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

All are great but whenever I hear Hum rahe ya na yahe kal;it brings tears in my eyes and give flashback of old golden memories with my friends; the masti we use to have; The Idiotism and Chhedchhad (Pulling each others leg) we use to do and I start missing everything.....Lyrics and Emotion attached to this song is not explainable....

answered by Producer (113k points)
selected by
+1 vote

all are most beautiful songs . tu aashiqui is my fav

answered by Set Designer (2.4k points)
+1 vote
  1. Hum rahe ya na rahe kal
  2. Yaaro dosti
  3. Tu Aashiqui
answered by Director (131k points)
+1 vote

I'm diehard fan of KK so its difficult for me to choose favorite bcz every song is great in ownway so I rate 10/10 to all of them

answered by