Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,441 answers

307,749 comments

396 users

Check out Dia Mirza as Maanyata on the new poster of SANJU.

+2 votes
115 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/RajkumarHirani/status/1004597816931635201
asked Jun 7 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Diaa mirza whatta beauty she is, always a delight to see..

answered Jun 7 by professor Set Designer (2,397 points)
selected Jun 9 by suhas
0 votes

Another one who will benefit from sharing the screen with one of Indian cinema's finest.

answered Jun 7 by Intense Director (127,859 points)