Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,388 questions

248,800 answers

303,763 comments

396 users

Salman Khan has shaped my identity & I am his protege. - Daisy Shah

+1 vote
113 views

asked Jun 6 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,485 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

answered Jun 6 by Irdwhelp Editor (82,420 points)
selected Jun 9 by suhas
+1 vote

Race 3 is more important for these struggling artists than Salman himself

answered Jun 6 by Intense Director (121,976 points)

and these struggling actors will continue to find it hard, problem is there is no talent at all its all friend backed artist with zero talent, other then bobby and jakaas all are pathetic actors , film will completely run on salman shoulder here, and after getting the most negativity this year it looks to be another doomed project for salman in this decade after jai ho, tubelight . problem with the film is , this film was never meant to be made by remo , then replacing the original cast was another blunder.

...