Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,003 questions

251,554 answers

307,826 comments

396 users

What do you think 2 Point 0 release date to be?

+1 vote
231 views
asked Jun 4 in Movie Discussions by Dipanshu Second Unit Director (72,002 points)
97% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote

it will be released in September I recently read on twitter.

answered Jun 4 by mr.hola Assistant Director (46,252 points)
+1 vote

I doubt it will release in 2018.

answered Jun 4 by Intense Director (128,012 points)
+1 vote

It will release in next year only. I think it may come on pongal festive.

answered Jun 5 by Kowsigan Second Unit Director (74,675 points)
0 votes

M sure it will come before my kid turns 18..

answered Jun 5 by playboy Unit Manager (30,832 points)
0 votes

Movie already released on mars and moon.
I don't think earth release possible this year.

answered Jun 5 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,728 points)

....how r d reviews from martians ?? ? ?.....

Only jaadu answer your question.

...