Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,494 questions

249,230 answers

304,738 comments

396 users

dread it.......run from it.....kabir still arrives------->

+3 votes
206 views
How r u all?? ?? wid bhaijAAn's movie release i make a grand comeback......exciting days ahead...........
asked Jun 3 in Warnings by Kabir Production Accountant (26,806 points)
96% Accept Rate

haHA .....welcome bro welcome

Hope he behaves better than he usually does

.......thanku thanku.....baadshah bhai.....

3 Answers

+3 votes

megastar tag dekh ke suhas ke posts ki yaad aa gayi

answered Jun 3 by Rancho Production Accountant (27,705 points)
+3 votes

Megastar Bhaijaan Prem Sikandar, what a new nickname for our beloved Bhai

answered Jun 4 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (206,401 points)
+2 votes

Kabira Maan Ja , ae Faqeera Maan Ja
Kaisa Tu Hai Nirmohi Kaisa Harjaaiya

answered Jun 3 by Charlie runkle™ Director (122,993 points)