+2 votes
401 views

asked in Movies by All Time best! (280k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Fantastic trailer. Full on Rajinism. Mass reloaded. Rajni + Vijay + Nawaz. This is going to be damn great. Gonna be a blast in theatres. Rajni Sir looking so young and energetic. Hope it releases in Hindi as well. 4/5.

answered by Star (160k points)
selected by
0

It is releasing in hindi
The hindi audio jukebox is out

0

Jukebox is there but why no Hindi trailer!!!

0

Don't know bro maybe they will release it later

0 votes

Okay I’m watching this

answered by Assistant Director (40.9k points)