Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,441 answers

307,749 comments

396 users

Sanju lip-syncing to a woman’s voice in the song Main Badhiya Tu Bhi Bhadiya to be out tomorrow 11am.

+1 vote
104 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/RajkumarHirani/status/1002791567340363776
asked Jun 2 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The romantic heartthrob of our generation ranbir will rock this one too. The trailer is definitely the best I've seen this year. People are starved of good content for some time now. I am sure they will flock to the theatres

answered Jun 2 by Intense Director (127,859 points)
selected Jun 3 by suhas
+1 vote

Finally, Ranbir embracing his real side..!!

answered Jun 2 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (207,943 points)

Most talented actors do that man. His talent is such that it transcends all barriers

That's uncalled for TB.

commenting just to make u know that i hv my eyes on u, u cheap Ranbir haters

Baadshah we are learning. How to appreciate such talent.

...