Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,494 questions

249,230 answers

304,738 comments

396 users

Allah Duhai Hai from RACE 3 releasing tomorrow on Tips Official YouTube channel.

+1 vote
134 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/ShahDaisy25/status/1002136601097580545
asked May 31 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,076 points)
99% Accept Rate

It needs to be good, obvious comparisons will be with the first two movies

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Audio toh faad hai
Video bhi faad hoga
Aur Eid pe boxoffice pe tabaahi hogi

answered May 31 by Roman Production Designer (12,226 points)
selected Jun 3 by suhas
0 votes

Chartbuster song of the year is on its way

answered May 31 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (24,536 points)
0 votes

Why the hell it is sung by amit mishra instead of atif.. even atif had sung other version y makers not releasing atif version ....

answered May 31 by playboy Unit Manager (30,067 points)

Let's see. The song which is released on Gaana was disappointing. Too much emphasis on male singers & hardly a rap for Jonita Gandhi. It's all down to how they have filmed it.

Mujhe toh acha laga
Atif wala bhi release hoga kya