Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,492 questions

249,228 answers

304,737 comments

396 users

Meet Megastar Salman Khan's new discovery Zaheer Iqbal.

+1 vote
146 views

asked May 31 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,076 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

They came to this place by cycle bahut hi gareeb gharane ka ladka lagta hai ...
Well looks like he has style & charm let's see where his fate will take him up or down in coming yrs ...

answered May 31 by Irdwhelp Editor (82,604 points)
selected Jun 3 by suhas

He has the looks and the style. Bas hope he doesnt become another sooraj panscholi

+1 vote

Karan Johar Atleast Promotes Decent Talents. This Man, Right Here, Is The True Flagbearer Of Nepotism.

answered May 31 by Rajat Production Accountant (27,878 points)

Your Comment Is As Useless As Your Existence On This Forum.

@irdwhelp..............

@Rajat it seems you have written your autobiography in that comment ...
but why do you think you are worthless on this forum ...
don't underestimate or let yourself down ...

https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1002077262580240384

N this is my childhood frnd Iqbal, as a teen he was my bank, I still owe him 2011rs . thnk God he did not take interest bete ko launch Kar raha hoon toh baap ka post toh karsakta hoon na. Lv the pic. - Salman Khan

This sort of nepotism is always welcome.

0 votes

Seems like we have another entrant in the Salman khan annual employment fair.

answered May 31 by Intense Director (122,940 points)
...