Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
204 views
in Predictions by Location Manager (7.5k points)
17% Accept Rate
0

Phrase your post title in a better way other than "What will you say?"

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Itna Bhi Nahi Hone Wala That Too After Excellent Reviews And WOM

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

how could alr make this movie ? this movie should not be even crossing fan

by Costume designer (1.2k points)
0 votes

You got lucky..!!

18 characters ki ****

by Mega Star (209k points)
0

"You got lucky..!!" ke bad 2 aur exclamation daal deta tho 18 ho jata. Ab acha h, 22 character aur likh diye 16 ke baad. Genius!