Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,492 questions

249,228 answers

304,737 comments

396 users

Megastar Salman Khan announces Allah Duhai Hai from Race 3 is coming soon. Check out the teaser.

+7 votes
225 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1001712311000805377



Song Credits:
Song Name - Allah Duhai Hai
Music - JAM8 (TJ)
Lyrics - Shabbir Ahmed, Shloke Lal
Original Allah Duhai phrase composed by Pritam and lyrics by Sameer
Singers - Amit Mishra, Jonita Gandhi  & Sriram Chandra
Rap Written and performed by - Raja kumari
Music production and sound Design - Sunny M.R.
Music programming - Sunny M.R., Zafar Iqbal Ansari
Shoot mix - Ashwin Kulkarni
Backing vocals - Ashwin Kulkarni, Aaroh Velankar, Anurag Sharma, Himanshu Shirlekar, Shubham Shirule, Sunny M.R.
Recording Engineers - Aaroh Velankar, Aniruddh Anantha, Himanshu Shirlekar
Mixed and mastered by - Shadab Rayeen @ New edge
Assistants to Shadab - Abhishek Sortey and Dhananjay Khapekar
Managing Director - Manoj Harsh
asked May 30 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,076 points)
99% Accept Rate

edited May 30 by suhas

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

That song will be the song of the year without any doubt

answered May 30 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (24,536 points)
selected Jun 3 by suhas
+2 votes

Waiting for the same

answered May 30 by Intense Director (122,940 points)
+2 votes

Waiting eagerly.
Have high expectations

answered May 30 by Roman Production Designer (12,226 points)
+2 votes

An asset for a Blockbuster movie

answered May 30 by shah Executive Producer (61,805 points)