Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+3 votes
135 views

Thugs of Hindostan

Actual:

OD: 48.27 Cr
First Three days: 98.45 Cr
Extended Weekend: 117.5 Cr

Winner Prediction Difference (+/-)
Opening Day Roman & sunil 48.5 Cr 0.23 Cr
First 3 Days Grand Nova 94 Cr 4.45 Cr
Extended Weekend Grand Nova & devendran   126 Cr|109 Cr 8.5 Cr

1000 points each added for correct predictions, & 500 bonus points for Grand Nova for getting 2 predictions right. 



2.0 (Hindi)

Actual:

OD: 19.74 Cr
First Three days: 61.29 Cr
Extended Weekend: 94.54 Cr

Winner Prediction Difference (+/-)
Opening Day Intense 21.5 Cr 1.76 Cr
First 3 Days mr.hola 62 Cr 0.71 Cr
Extended Weekend mr.hola 90 Cr 4.54 Cr

1000 points each added for correct predictions, & 500 bonus points for mr.hola for getting 2 predictions right. 



Sorry for announcing the winners so late. Zero prediction winners will be announced after Zero First week BOI Update. 

in Official by Assistant Director (48.8k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy I got atleast one prediction right

by Director (121k points)
selected by
0 votes

If I had known then, what I know now, would I know now, what I knew then ?

by Director (122k points)
0

Fact of the matter is, you know nothing .

0

The only thing I know is that I know nothing ~ Socrates saab