Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 98 points
  2. Suhas - 66 points
  3. Seinfeld - 65 points
  4. romelow8 - 59 points
  5. Ajay - 58 points
  6. Intense - 54 points
  7. Rahul - 52 points
  8. Roman - 42 points
  9. Sanki Launda - 38 points
  10. shah - 36 points
  11. mr.hola - 28 points
  12. Lambodar - 25 points
  13. kashyap123 - 22 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  15. Sandeep - 19 points
  16. SSk - 19 points
  17. Irdwhelp - 19 points
  18. Santosh - 17 points
  19. karan khan - 14 points
  20. nitesh singh - 10 points
  21. God Father - 9 points
  22. abbie - 9 points
  23. Nikeel - 9 points
  24. Sanal - 9 points
  25. Invincible - 8 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

0 votes
351 views
Source Link: https://www.addatoday.com/2018/12/zero-4th-day-1st-monday-collection.html?m=1
in Box Office Related by Location Scout (4.2k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

dont believe them.. they just wait for BOI to give their final number

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

That's too much . I guess ticket rates are at weekend level

by Location Scout (4.5k points)
0 votes

Max will be 5 cr that's it yeah adda shadda kuch nahi just tukka system

by Production Accountant (26.7k points)
0

Nahi bro 7-8 cr higa kyunki evening se holiday benefit mila hai aur ticket rate weekend ke hai weekdays wale nahi hai.

0 votes

I don't see it adding too much on xmas day either.

by Star (156k points)