Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,408 questions

248,889 answers

303,901 comments

396 users

Get ready for Allah Duhai Hai tomorrow at IPL final.

+4 votes
186 views
asked May 26 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,532 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Most awaited song of the year for me.
Hope it's upto expectations

answered May 27 by Roman Production Designer (12,088 points)
selected May 29 by suhas
0 votes

Waiting for the song for a long time

answered May 26 by shah Executive Producer (61,522 points)
0 votes

Now this is what i was waiting for. Heeriye was good, selfish was bad. This is the song everyone wants to watch

answered May 26 by Intense Director (122,094 points)
0 votes

the song playing in the background and the little portion of it playing in the ending of trailer.... didn't sound too good to me.... but i think the video will make up for it.... or may be the song might even be good enough. who knows...but no big hopes.

answered May 26 by Grand Nova Star (150,338 points)
0 votes

This song will be biggest Chartbuster like Swag

answered May 26 by Imran1 Set Designer (2,401 points)