Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,995 questions

251,499 answers

307,796 comments

396 users

It's IPL final; Sunrisers Hyderabad VS Chennai Super Kings [poll]

+2 votes
193 views
Which team are you going to support?
Mine is srh
Choices:
Srh
Csk
asked May 25 in Sports Related by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)
100% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

CSK, my favourite team

answered May 26 by Roman Production Designer (13,024 points)
selected May 27 by shah

They won't win it. Srh will take the title

+2 votes

dont care about any other team other than kings eleven punjab.

answered May 25 by Grand Nova Star (154,304 points)

K11p was my second team

+2 votes

Being a dhoni hater , I wish Hyderabad wins.

answered May 25 by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,126 points)

sorry kowsigan.. I have nothing against Chennai.

Charlie I have good news for you. Srh is winning the title. I saw the future

I also think there same intense.. Long live our hatred for dhoni

+2 votes

It will be perfect finale both the team deserves to be in final. I am supporting SRH.

answered May 26 by karan khan Director (133,071 points)
+2 votes

Srh will win the ipl. 100%

answered May 26 by Intense Director (127,892 points)
+1 vote

Csk
Rcb is my fav but since they are out i support CSK

answered May 26 by SSk Production Accountant (27,169 points)

How are you so sure is the final fixed??

Ssk ipl isn't fixed. Csk have been very lucky to get to the final. This time they won't be. Wait and watch

Lucky seriously bro they are second on the points table if anyone was lucky it was RR to even reach the playoffs
CSK may or may not win this ipl but them reaching finals is not lucky

Bro I meant they almost many matches yet they made it. In the qualifier too faf was almost gone yet he pulled it back. So far they have found a hero for every match. It won't happen in the final

+1 vote

srh should win but csk has better team.

answered May 26 by nitesh singh Set Designer (2,200 points)

Srh are the much better team overall. Their bowling alone will win it for them