Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
214 views

in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I
Zero could have gone well with the audience if they would have shown more of mars mission in trailer because audience didn't expect such things so they found it bizarre and disjoint.

by Unit Manager (32.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Why Are They Still Trying

Talaash Is Also Out Of Reach!

by Unit Manager (39.6k points)
+1 vote

This RED Chilies guys have no shame left. They are still showing ads. Doob maaro saalo. Yeh mars ka idea ***** matlab ki jaan le gaya.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
+1 vote

Shows how big a hit talaash was in 2012.........

by Second Unit Director (77.3k points)
0 votes

Mars wohi padega jaha 80cr ka zero collection padega..

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
0 votes

Won't see this, since I'm going for the movie tomorrow.

by Star (140k points)
–1 vote

Lmao w.f is this..

by Location Scout (4.4k points)