Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
210 views

in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I
Zero could have gone well with the audience if they would have shown more of mars mission in trailer because audience didn't expect such things so they found it bizarre and disjoint.

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Why Are They Still Trying

Talaash Is Also Out Of Reach!

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
+1 vote

This RED Chilies guys have no shame left. They are still showing ads. Doob maaro saalo. Yeh mars ka idea ***** matlab ki jaan le gaya.

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
+1 vote

Shows how big a hit talaash was in 2012.........

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
0 votes

Mars wohi padega jaha 80cr ka zero collection padega..

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
0 votes

Won't see this, since I'm going for the movie tomorrow.

by Director (128k points)
–1 vote

Lmao w.f is this..

by Location Scout (3.7k points)