Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+3 votes
161 views
The_King_Khan & Vivek Rai banned for 28 days & their Multi Accounts have been Banned permanently.

Note to users: Please refrain from setting up multiple accounts, instead feel free to share your conflicting opinions from the same account, and others will respect that for sure!

~Team IBO
in Official by Assistant Director (48.8k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I was also feeling many new users have multiple accounts. Its kinda multiple personality crisis to have separate accounts to answer.

by Director (121k points)
selected by
0 votes

Fake account k name vi batado zin bhai

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
0

Chirag & Buggy.

0

Haha uske post pe uska hi answer

–1 vote

Which were their multiple accounts? .. I bet khiladi and king khan were same

by Art Director (2.8k points)
0

King Khan & Chirag