Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 311 points
  2. Ajay - 269 points
  3. Intense - 190 points
  4. shah - 153 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 137 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 129 points
  7. suraj.j - 128 points
  8. nitesh singh - 105 points
  9. srinathhprasad - 101 points
  10. mr.hola - 100 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 95 points
  12. kashyap123 - 82 points
  13. SSk - 78 points
  14. Roman - 65 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 63 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 57 points
  17. Suhas - 44 points
  18. Maniac01 - 43 points
  19. Santosh - 40 points
  20. Seinfeld - 39 points
  21. playboy - 35 points
  22. GOD - 31 points
  23. Nikeel - 29 points
  24. Rahat - 23 points
  25. Rocsky - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+1 vote
113 views
For me

Mere Naam Tu>Tanha hua>Ann bann>Husn Parcham>Issaqbaazi>Heer badnaam

I loved all the songs of zero
Choices:
Mere Naam Tu (1 vote, 17%)
Issaqbaazi (3 votes, 50%)
Husn Parcham (0 votes)
Ann bann (0 votes)
Tanha Hua (1 vote, 17%)
Heer badnaam (1 vote, 17%)
in Opinion by Production Accountant (28.6k points)
97% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Tanha Hua
Issaqbaazi
Heer badnaam
Husn parcham
Mere naam tu

(Didnt listen Ann Bann Properly)

by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

RCE rulebook of how to ruin a promising looking movie through marketing

Rule number 686 - Do not release the album untill movie releases
Rule number 749 - hold back a potential chartbuster untill one of two days before release

Example od Rule 686 are Raees, JHMS & Zero
Example of Rule 749 are - Sharaabi from HNY, Dhingana from Raees

There is a rare case of Premika a potential chartbuster which was not only not released but was released after a week of movie release.

Maha chu.tiya RCE
Maha chu.tiya RCE heads
And biggest moron out of them is SRK who allows this to happen, complete idiocy.

by Mega Star (211k points)
0

I remember Teri Meri from Bodyguard was a chartbuster even before its video was released. Releasing the album does help a lot!

0

And make Phurr a Paid Song

0

RCE ke lukkho ko nikal dena chaiye. Chappal se dhulai honi chaiye. Their arrogance is too much.

0

Seinfeld for whom ur explaining unko toh bas excuse dene mae ninja tactic laga rakhi hai. Inka rona khatam nai hota...