Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,409 questions

248,889 answers

303,901 comments

396 users

2 Days to go for SELFISH song from Race 3. Lyrics by Megastar Salman Khan. Sung by Atif Aslam & Iulia Vantur.

+4 votes
138 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/thedeol/status/999307394135085057
asked May 23 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,532 points)
99% Accept Rate

How long before the release do you think Allah duhai hai would be released?

This Friday.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I did not like heeriye on the first few hearings but with time I am starting to enjoy the song. Selfish....sounds like another chartbuster

answered May 23 by Intense Director (122,094 points)
selected May 29 by suhas
+1 vote

Waiting for both the song and it's lyrics

answered May 23 by shah Executive Producer (61,522 points)