Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,540 questions

249,440 answers

304,994 comments

396 users

Mahanati 12 Days Total WW Collections. Declared Blockbuster. [ABO]

+3 votes
105 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5231&cid=6&fid=5877
asked May 21 in Box Office Related by suhas All Time best! (259,214 points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Best Tolly movie of this year, deserves every penny it has collected.
Loved the movie
My favourite movie among all the movie released this year (Bolly+Tolly+Kolly+....)

answered May 21 by Roman Production Designer (12,301 points)
selected May 29 by suhas
0 votes

Gud to see it doing well

answered May 21 by SSk Production Accountant (26,802 points)
0 votes

Superb collections. So Dulquer Salman finally enters 50 cr club. Eagerly waiting to watch Mahanati.

answered May 22 by Sanal Star (142,733 points)

How 50cr
It's 30.3cr na

Worldwide titak!!!!

...