Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,409 questions

248,889 answers

303,901 comments

396 users

During action sequences, I've hit people for real says Daisy Shah.

+2 votes
159 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/monikarawal/status/997744817349083136
asked May 19 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,532 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Daisy is ruling the social media right now LOL
She can hit anyone because
Her business is her business none of your business

answered May 19 by Roman Production Designer (12,088 points)
selected May 21 by suhas

Kya punch se dialogue bola the wo

+2 votes

Now for the next month Salman khans new incompetent recruits will keep giving interviews and sharing their experiences about race 3 to inflate their importance.

answered May 19 by Intense Director (122,094 points)
0 votes

Method Acting, I see..!!

answered May 19 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (205,572 points)
0 votes

She has all the potential to become top actress.

answered May 19 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (75,478 points)

Troll?

0 votes

Daisy Shah The Megastarni Of Bollywood. All Actress Nothing In front of her.

answered May 19 by Ajay Casting Director (17,686 points)
...